Najlepsi uczniowie

Data publikacji: Październik 2015

NAJLEPSI UCZNIOWIE

Rok szkolny 2013 -2014

Rok szkolny 2014 – 2015

Rok szkolny 2013

Klasy I

  1. Olejniczak Marta – 5,13
  2. Kułaga Kinga – 5,06
  3. Kasprowicz Kamil – 5,0
  4. Kowalczyk Justyna – 5,0
  5. Pawłowska Anna – 5,0
  6. Spychała Inga – 5,0
  7. Wieczorek Paulina – 5,0
  8. Michalak Alicja – 4,93
  9. Neumann Kinga – 4,88
  10. Samul  Alicja – 4,88
  11. Bukowiecka  Karolina – 4,87
  12. Babacz  Klaudia – 4,81
  13. Górniak  Joanna – 4,81
  14. Talentowska Weronika – 4,76
  15. Świątek  Kamil – 4,76
  16. Byczkowska  Antonina – 4,75
  17. Król  Agnieszka – 4,75
  18. Makowska  Joanna – 4,75

Klasy II

  1. Gwizdała Ilona – 5,36
  2. Przygocka Nadia – 5,18
  3. Bogalska Aniela – 5.08
  4. Kazuś Karolina – 5,08
  5. Kwiatkowska Marika – 5,0
  6. Umerle Weronika – 5,0
  7. Tomczak Renata – 4,85
  8. Dzwoniarski Patryk – 4,83
  9. Baczyński Daniel – 4,75
  10. Kasprzyk  Anna – 4,75

Klasy III

  1. Malicki Damian – 5,63
  2. Hauke Damian – 5,47
  3. Dymowska Kinga   – 5,38
  4. Herudziński Łukasz – 5,23
  5. Mistrzak Martyna – 5,19
  6. Janiak Tomasz – 5,18
  7. Dominiak Joanna – 5,06
  8. Gąsiorowska Justyna – 5,06
  9. Pochylska Agata – 5,01
  10. Włodarczyk  Magdalena – 5,0
  11. Mencel  Katarzyna – 4,94
  12. Bartczak  Arleta – 4,88
  13. Gaca  Alicja – 4,88
  14. Małowiecki  Rafał – 4,88
  15. Wziętek  Aneta – 4,82
  16. Kołodziejczak  Iga – 4,81
  17. Radecka  Klaudia – 4,81
  18. Biernacka  Wiktoria – 4,75

Rok szkolny 2012

Klasy III

  1. Gajowiak Dominik – 5,06
  2. Jaskulska Karolina – 5,0
  3. Konieczka Weronika – 4,94
  4. Rzemyszkiewicz Iwona – 4,94
  5. Grześkowiak Justyna – 4,94
  6. Majewska Klaudia – 4,88
  7. Franaszek Paula – 4,88
  8. Stadnik Anna – 4,87
  9. Wierzchowiecka Ewelina – 4,8
  10. Drzewiecka Justyna – 4,75
  11. Manikowska Anna – 4,75

Klasy I

  1. Przygocka Nadia – 5,36
  2. Kwiatkowska Marika – 5,28
  3. Gwizdała Ilona – 5,21
  4. Kazuś Karolina – 5,14
  5. Sarnowska Sara – 5,07
  6. Adamczyk Natalia – 4,93
  7. Bogalska Aniela – 4,93
  8. Baczyński Daniel – 4,86
  9. Dzwoniarski Patryk – 4,86
  10. Umerle Weronika – 4,86
  11. Kasprzyk Anna – 4,78

Klasy II

  1. Malicki Damian – 5,5
  2. Hauke Damian – 5,46
  3. Jasiak Tomasz – 5,25
  4. Dymowska Kinga – 5,17
  5. Mistrzak Martyna – 5,17
  6. Herudziński Łukasz – 5,15
  7. Półrul Kamil – 5,15
  8. Gąsiorowska Justyna – 5,08
  9. Pochylska Agata – 5,0
  10. Włodarczyk Magdalena – 5,0
  11. Dominiak Joanna – 4,92
  12. Kołodziejczak Iga – 4.83
  13. Mencel Katarzyna – 4,83
  14. Bartczak Arleta – 4,77
  15. Wziętek Aneta – 4,77
  16. Gaca Alicja – 4,75
  17. Biernacka Wiktoria – 4,75

Rok szkolny 2011

Klasy III

  1. Marta Kawa – 5,12
  2. Jakub Neumann – 5,06
  3. Eliza Matuszewska – 5,06
  4. Martyna Laskowska – 4,94
  5. Hubert Radecki – 4,94
  6. Danielewicz Maria – 4,82
  7. Weronika Nadgrodkiewicz – 4,81
  8. Andżelika Ruszkowska – 4,81
  9. Izabela Stawska – 4,81
  10. Jolanta Nawrot  – 4,75

Klasy I

  1. Malicki Damian – 5,43
  2. Dymowska Kinga – 5,29
  3. Mistrzak Martyna – 5,21
  4. Hauke Damian – 5,14
  5. Herudziński Łukasz – 5,14
  6. Wziętek Aneta – 5,07
  7. Janiak Tomasz – 5,07
  8. Dominiak Joanna – 5,0
  9. Gąsiorowska Justyna – 5,0
  10. Polak Daniel – 4,93
  11. Biernacka Wiktoria – 4,93
  12. Włodarczyk Magdalena – 4,93
  13. Bartczak Arleta – 4,86
  14. Radecka Klaudia – 4,86
  15. Mencel Katarzyna – 4,86
  16. Pochylska Agata – 4,86

Klasy II

  1. Gajowiak Dominik
  2. Jaskulska Karolina – 5,0
  3. Franaszek Paula – 4,83
  4. Konieczka Weronika – 4,83
  5. Majewska Klaudia – 4,75
  6. Stadnik Anna – 4,75
  7. Rzemyszkiewicz  Iwona – 4,75

Rok szkolny 2010

Klasy III

  1. Małgorzata Sobieralska –       5.06
  2. Joanna Augustyniak – 4,94
  3. Sylwia Górniak – 4,94
  4. Kamila Miętkiewska – 4,94
  5. Elżbieta Grzeszczak – 4,94
  6. Andżelika Marszałek – 4,88
  7. Daria Pyzdrowska – 4,75
  8. Edyta Jagodzińska – 4,75

Klasy I i II

  1. Karolina Jaskólska – 4,93
  2. Anna Stadnik – 4,93
  3. Marta Kawa – 4,92
  4. Jakub Neumann – 4,92
  5. Jolanta Nawrot – 4,92
  6. Martyna Laskowska – 4,85
  7. Weronika Nadgrodkiewicz – 4,83
  8. Eliza Matuszewska – 4,83
  9. Justyna Grześkowiak –       4,79
  10. Klaudia Majewska – 4,79
  11. Anna Manikowska – 4,79
  12. Dominik Gajowiak – 4,79
  13. Iwona Rzemyszkiewicz –       4,79
  14. Izabella Stawska – 4,75
  15. Hubert Radecki – 4,75

Rok szkolny 2009

Klasy III

  1. Agnieszka       Kwiecień – 5,4
  2. Katarzyna Wyszyńska – 5,13
  3. Paulina       Banaszak – 5,06
  4. Norbert       Przygocki – 5,0
  5. Łukasz       Krysiński – 5,0
  6. Mikołaj       Bogalski – 4,94
  7. Monika       Celmer- 4,93
  8. Dominika       Jaśkiewicz – 4,88
  9. Małgorzata       Danielewicz- 4,87
  10. Ewa       Szykowna- 4,87
  11. Aleksandra       Nabiałek – 4,88
  12. Alicja       Jakubowska –  4,81
  13. Jolanta       Paluch – 4,81
  14. Karolina       Dybalska –  4,80

Klasy I i II

  1. Matuszewska       Eliza – 5,21
  2. Kawa       Marta – 5.07
  3. Sobieralska       Małgorzata – 5,0
  4. Neumann       Jakub – 4,92
  5. Skrzypczak       Krzysztof – 4,91
  6. Stawska       Izabela – 4,86
  7. Augustyniak       Joanna – 4,83
  8. Górniak       Sylwia – 4,83
  9. marszałek       Andżelika – 4,83
  10. Pietraszak       Emilia – 4,79
  11. Radecki       Hubert – 4,79

Rok szkolny 2008

Klasy III

  1. Byczkowski Adam – 5,23
  2. Smarzyński Artur- 5,23
  3. Pietrenko Weronika – 5,20
  4. Blejwas Kinga – 5,19
  5. Rogalska Ewelina – 5,06
  6. Górny       Paweł – 5,0
  7. Arendarek Magdalena – 4,94
  8. Sowacka Paulina – 4,87
  9. Pińska Kamila – 4,81
  10. Tomczak Magdalena – 4,81
  11. Jamruszka Tomasz – 4,81
  12. Matuszewska Halszka – 4,75

Klasy I i II

  1. Kwiecień       Agnieszka – 5,45
  2. Wyszyńska       Katarzyna – 5,17
  3. Banaszak       Paulina – 5,08
  4. Celmer       Monika – 5,0
  5. Szykowna       Ewa – 5,0
  6. Skrzypczak       Krzysztof – 5,0
  7. Paluch       Jolanta – 4,92
  8. Przygocki       Norbert – 4,92
  9. Sobieralska       Małgorzata – 4,86
  10. Jaśkiewicz       Dominika – 4,83
  11. Krysiński       Łukasz – 4,83
  12. Grzeszczak       Elżbieta – 4,79

Rok szkolny 2007

Klasy III

  1. Basińska Zuzanna – 5,11
  2. Serdyński Grzegorz – 5,0
  3. Chlebowski Wojciech – 5,0
  4. Rosiński Cezary – 4,87
  5. Kwiecień Natalia – 4,78
  6. Garsztaka Joanna – 4,75
  7. Wyrozumialska Marta – 4,75
  8. Frankiewicz Joanna – 4,75

Klasy I i II

  1. Kwiecień Agnieszka – 5,38
  2. Byczkowski Adam – 5,2
  3. Przygocki Norbert – 5,0
  4. Wyszyńska Katarzyna – 4,92
  5. Blejwas Konga – 4,82
  6. Górny Paweł – 4,82
  7. Smarzyński Artur – 4,80
  8. Jaśkiewicz Dominika – 4,77
  9. Skrobska Barbara – 4,77

Rok szkolny 2006

Klasy III

  1. Malina Katarzyna – 5,18
  2. Kocięcka Barbara- 5,0
  3. Makowska Magdalena – 4,91
  4. Nowak Tomasz – 4,81

Klasy I i II

  1. Basińska Zuzanna – 5,17
  2. Serdyński Grzegorz – 5,17
  3. Blejwas Kinga – 5,08
  4. Byczkowski Adam – 5,07
  5. Górny Paweł  – 5,0
  6. Kwiecień Natalia – 4,83
  7. Chlebowski Wojciech –       4,82
  8. Szczepaniak Dominika –       4,81
  9. Smarzyński Artur – 4,76